1116134 - KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE

KOŁO PASOWE 230302

Wyprzedaż

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Gdynia 0

Magazyn Gdańsk 1

I.D. 17
ILE ROWKÓW 5
O.D. 55.9
ŚREDNICA GWINTU M16

Zamienniki

Kodtowaru Obrazek Producent Stan Cena Opis
EXACT 40 77.24 Koło sprzęgłowe
HC-CARGO 0 89.40 KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE 332295
HC-CARGO 0 100.69 ORYGINALNE KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE 230302
WAI 0 115.00 KOŁO SPRZĘGŁOWE 24-91256 2 LATA GWARANCJI

Zastosowania

INDEKS 0124325018
INDEKS 0124325049
INDEKS 0124515026
INDEKS 0124515083
INDEKS 0124525010
INDEKS 0124525089
INDEKS 0124615021
INDEKS 2.05.0380.0
INDEKS 2542232
INDEKS 2542234
INDEKS 2542239
INDEKS 2542496
INDEKS 2542507
INDEKS 2542508
INDEKS 2542680
INDEKS 2574347
INDEKS 3.3541.1
INDEKS 85-42-11
INDEKS CQ1040023
INDEKS EC4082
INDEKS SG12B010
INDEKS SG12B012
INDEKS SG12B049
INDEKS SG12B074
INDEKS SG14B011
INDEKS SG9B017
INDEKS SG9B042

Referencje OE

F2256537

OE

022903119B

PORSCHE

028903119AC

PORSCHE

038903119M

PORSCHE

022903119B

VAG

028903119AC

VAG

038903119M

VAG

Indeksy

F00M147724

BOSCH

F00M991043

BOSCH

F00M991045

BOSCH

F00M991378

BOSCH

CR3143

BREDA LORETT

21882

CEVAM

AP9002

CONTITECH

ALP2329

DAYCO

593490

DELCO REMY

0195705541087135

EAN

0195711343119752

EAN

2007900028897

EAN

4005108193001

EAN

5901259408614

EAN

5901259436730

EAN

5901259482379

EAN

609843041098

EAN

8001063331874

EAN

15254

FEBI BILSTEIN

OAP7033

GATES

335411

GEBE

230302

HC-CARGO

332295

HC-CARGO

G258

HK

DB0246

HUTCHINSON

5350005000

INA

535000510

INA

F22565306

INA

F22565307

INA

F22565310

INA

F22565311

INA

F2256536

INA

F2256537

INA

F532699

INA

F552699

INA

F55269901

INA

F55269902

INA

F55269903

INA

120258

IPD

LOPA0011

LUCAS ELECTRIC

3220090

MS (MOTOR SERVICE)

79202035

PIC

1010062

QUINTON HAZELL

RNLFP3541

RNL

55451

RUVILLE

10715

SAS

VKM03107

SKF

GA75403

SNR

30140006

SWAG

230302

TRIPLE FIVE

332295

TRIPLE FIVE

335410

TRIPLE FIVE

MBI28350

TRIPLE FIVE

PBT8622

TRIPLE FIVE

TA20510

TRIPLE FIVE

Y2032

TRIPLE FIVE

2547439

VALEO

2574439

VALEO

2604509

VALEO

588008

VALEO

593490

VALEO

854211

VISNOVA

2491256

WAI

24912561

WAI

24912563

WAI

20503800

ZEN