139956REG - STOJAN ALTERNATORA

139956REG Uzwojenie alternatora 139956

Promocja

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0


Zamienniki

Kodtowaru Obrazek Producent Stan Cena Opis
WAI 2 70.00 STOJAN ALTERNATORA 139956
HC-CARGO 0 89.69 Uzwojenie alternatora 139956
HC-CARGO 0 215.24 Uzwojenie alternatora 137224

Zastosowania

FIAT 46231692
FIAT 46407647
FIAT 46420960
FIAT 46420965
FIAT 46430524
FIAT 46437412
FIAT 46464276
FIAT 46559015
FORD 1066407
FORD 1071383
FORD 96FF10300DC
FORD 97AB10300AA
FORD 97AB10300AB
FORD 97AB10300AC
FORD 97AB10300AD
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320511
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321200
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321233
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321234
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321238
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321244
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321270
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321280
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321282
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321367
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321600
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321602
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321615
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321626
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321636
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321641
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321661
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321669
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321691
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321702
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321712
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321724
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321727
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321730
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321730A
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321747
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341238
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341244
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341727
MERCEDES BENZ 1601540201
OE 063321600020
OE 063321609000
OE 063321615000
OE 1001869
OE 101210-0940
OE 1015821
OE 1032139
OE 1066407
OE 1071383
OE 1074633
OE 1107444
OE 95FF10300AA
OE 95FF10300AB
OE 95FF10300AD
OE 96FF10300DB
OE 96FF10300DC
OE 97AB10300AA
OE 97AB10300AB
OE 97AB10300AC
OE 97AB10300AD
OE R95FF10300AC
OE R97AB10300AD
ROVER YLE101520
ROVER YLE101790

Indeksy

46231670

ALFA ROMEO

46231692

ALFA ROMEO

46437412

ALFA ROMEO

46530261

ALFA ROMEO

60816046

ALFA ROMEO

7782314

ALFA ROMEO

063321600020

AS-PL

063321609000

AS-PL

063321615000

AS-PL

1001869

AS-PL

1015821

AS-PL

1032139

AS-PL

1066407

AS-PL

1071383

AS-PL

1074633

AS-PL

1107444

AS-PL

2871A301

AS-PL

2871A303

AS-PL

2871A306

AS-PL

63320219

AS-PL

63320511

AS-PL

63321200

AS-PL

63321204

AS-PL

63321233

AS-PL

63321234

AS-PL

63321238

AS-PL

63321244

AS-PL

63321251

AS-PL

63321252

AS-PL

63321257

AS-PL

63321270

AS-PL

63321275

AS-PL

63321277

AS-PL

63321278

AS-PL

63321280

AS-PL

63321282

AS-PL

63321283

AS-PL

63321311

AS-PL

63321362

AS-PL

63321367

AS-PL

63321425

AS-PL

63321600

AS-PL

63321602

AS-PL

63321605

AS-PL

63321609

AS-PL

63321610

AS-PL

63321611

AS-PL

63321614

AS-PL

63321615

AS-PL

63321616

AS-PL

63321625

AS-PL

63321626

AS-PL

63321636

AS-PL

63321641

AS-PL

63321660

AS-PL

63321661

AS-PL

63321666

AS-PL

63321669

AS-PL

63321671

AS-PL

63321691

AS-PL

63321702

AS-PL

63321712

AS-PL

63321713

AS-PL

63321724

AS-PL

63321727

AS-PL

63321730

AS-PL

63321730A

AS-PL

63321747

AS-PL

63321771

AS-PL

63321788

AS-PL

63321809

AS-PL

63321833

AS-PL

63321848

AS-PL

63321867

AS-PL

63321870

AS-PL

63321897

AS-PL

63341238

AS-PL

63341244

AS-PL

63341636

AS-PL

63341641

AS-PL

63341666

AS-PL

63341727

AS-PL

63341730

AS-PL

63341896

AS-PL

63377460

AS-PL

96FF10300DB

AS-PL

96FF10300DC

AS-PL

97AB10300AA

AS-PL

97AB10300AB

AS-PL

97AB10300AC

AS-PL

97AB10300AD

AS-PL

A4003

AS-PL

A4061

AS-PL

A4111

AS-PL

AS4002

AS-PL

CQ1120017

AS-PL

WST8580

AS-PL

YLE101520

AS-PL

YLE101790

AS-PL

CSR30013AS

CASCO

0195705541059675

EAN

0195705541060756

EAN

2007900013534

EAN

5901259416596

EAN

1601540201

EVOBUS

A1601540201

EVOBUS

46231670

FERRARI

46231692

FERRARI

46430112

FERRARI

46430524

FERRARI

46430527

FERRARI

46437412

FERRARI

46530261

FERRARI

46559015

FERRARI

60816046

FERRARI

7782314

FERRARI

46231670

FIAT

46430526

FIAT

46430527

FIAT

46530261

FIAT

60816046

FIAT

7782314

FIAT

83610411

FIAT

83610691

FIAT

83612471

FIAT

83615331

FIAT

83615351

FIAT

83616551

FIAT

83617801

FIAT

83619171

FIAT

83621171

FIAT

1001869

FORD

1015821

FORD

1032139

FORD

1074633

FORD

1107444

FORD

5030343

FORD

95FF10300AA

FORD

95FF10300AB

FORD

95FF10300AD

FORD

96FF10300DB

FORD

98VB10300BC

FORD

F0NN10B376BB

FORD

F2NN10B376AA

FORD

R95FF10300AA

FORD

R95FF10300AC

FORD

R95GB10300MA

FORD

R95VB10300BB

FORD

R97AB10300AD

FORD

136964

HC-CARGO

137224

HC-CARGO

46231670

LANCIA

46231692

LANCIA

46430524

LANCIA

46430526

LANCIA

46430527

LANCIA

46437412

LANCIA

46559015

LANCIA

60816046

LANCIA

7782314

LANCIA

54203890

LUCAS ELECTRICAL

83615331

LUCAS ELECTRICAL

137224

MAGNETI MARELLI

83617801

MAGNETI MARELLI

95VB10300BB

NEW HOLLAND

F0NN10B376BB

NEW HOLLAND

F2NN10B376AA

NEW HOLLAND

R95VB10300BB

NEW HOLLAND

137224

OE

139956

OE

231538

OE

24329

OE

24330

OE

24344

OE

54022454

OE

54022464

OE

54022487

OE

54022543

OE

54022568

OE

54203890

OE

63320305

OE

63320309

OE

63320310

OE

63320315

OE

63320511

OE

63321200

OE

63321204

OE

63321227

OE

63321229

OE

63321231

OE

63321232

OE

63321233

OE

63321244

OE

63321246

OE

63321251

OE

63321252

OE

63321257

OE

63321270

OE

63321275

OE

63321277

OE

63321278

OE

63321280

OE

63321282

OE

63321283

OE

63321299

OE

63321310

OE

63321311

OE

63321315

OE

63321354

OE

63321355

OE

63321358

OE

63321362

OE

63321367

OE

63321405

OE

63321412

OE

63321419

OE

63321421

OE

63321422

OE

63321425

OE

63321453

OE

63321497

OE

63321501

OE

63321506

OE

63321605

OE

63321609

OE

63321611

OE

63321614

OE

63321616

OE

63321641

OE

63321660

OE

63321661

OE

63321666

OE

63321669

OE

63321691

OE

63321702

OE

63321712

OE

63321713

OE

63321724

OE

63321730

OE

63321730A

OE

63321747

OE

63321788

OE

63321801

OE

63321804

OE

63321809

OE

63321848

OE

63321867

OE

63321870

OE

63340004

OE

63341238

OE

63341243

OE

63341244

OE

63341321

OE

63341333

OE

63341352

OE

63341353

OE

63341354

OE

63341434

OE

63341636

OE

63341641

OE

63341666

OE

63341727

OE

63341730

OE

83615251

OE

83615331

OE

83615351

OE

83617801

OE

83627521

OE

A4003

OE

A4061

OE

A4111

OE

BKT41026

OE

CQ1120017

OE

S217

OE

WST8580

OE

WST8588

OE

YLE101520

OE

YLE101790

OE

2871A301

PERKINS

2871A303

PERKINS

2871A306

PERKINS

10398

SAS

0002801V003

SMART

0002801V004

SMART

A1601540201

SMART

Q0002801V003000000

SMART

Q0002801V004000000

SMART

Promocje Zobacz

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

Wysyłka natychmiast >10

S114-925 

Wysyłka natychmiast 3

Magazyn Holandia >10

M001T30073 

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Holandia >10

TS12M32 

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Holandia >10

AMDF5C-11000-AB 

Wysyłka natychmiast 4

Magazyn Holandia >10